rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of May 06 – May 12

May 06 Boys Varsity Baseball at East Chicago Central High School East Chicago Central High School 5:00 pm | East Chicago Central High School May 07 Girls Varsity Track at Culver Academies Culver Academies 5:00 pm | Culver Academies May 07 Boys Varsity Track at Culver Academies Culver Academies 5:30 pm | Culver Academies May

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05

Apr 29 Girls Middle School Track at Henry W Eggers Elem/MS 5:00 pm | Henry W Eggers Elem/MS Apr 29 Boys Middle School Track at Henry W Eggers Elem/MS 5:00 pm | Henry W Eggers Elem/MS Apr 30 Boys Varsity Baseball at 21st Century Charter School – Gary 21st Century Charter School – Gary 5:00

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 22 – Apr 28

Apr 22 Girls Varsity Track at East Chicago Invitational 4:30 pm   Apr 22 Boys Varsity Track at E.C. Invitational 4:30 pm   Apr 22 Girls Middle School Track at River Forest Sr High School 5:00 pm | River Forest Sr High School Apr 22 Boys Varsity Baseball at Marquette High School Marquette High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 15 – Apr 21

Apr 15 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Donald E Gavit Middle/high School Donald E Gavit Middle/High School 5:00 pm | Thea Bowman Leadership Academy Apr 18 Boys Varsity Baseball at West Side High School – Gary West Side High School – Gary 4:30 pm | West Side High School – Gary Apr 18 Girls Varsity Track

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 08 – Apr 14

Apr 10 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. East Chicago Central High School East Chicago Central High School 5:00 pm | Thea Bowman Leadership Academy Apr 11 Boys Varsity Baseball at Thornridge High School THORNRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 5:00 pm | THORNRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL Apr 12 Girls Varsity Track at Broncho Sprint Showcase 6:00 pm   Apr 12

All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07

Apr 03 Boys Varsity Baseball at James Whitcomb Riley High School James Whitcomb Riley High School 5:00 pm | James Whitcomb Riley High School Apr 04 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Morton Senior High School – Hammond Morton Senior High School – Hammond 5:00 pm | Thea Bowman Leadership Academy Apr 06 Boys Varsity Baseball at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 25 – Mar 31

Mar 27 Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Theodore Roosevelt High School – Gary Theodore Roosevelt High School – Gary 5:00 pm | Thea Bowman Leadership Academy Mar 29 Boys Varsity Baseball at Thornridge High School THORNRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 5:00 pm | THORNRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL Mar 30 Girls Varsity Track at PROSSER CAREER ACADEMY HS 10:00 am

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 11 – Mar 17

Mar 11 Girls Varsity Track at Bishop Noll Institute School 5:00 pm | Bishop Noll Institute School Mar 12 Boys Varsity Track at BNI Relays 5:00 pm   Mar 16 Boys Varsity Track at Bishop Noll Relays 10:00 am | Bishop Noll Institute School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Mar 04 – Mar 10

Mar 05 Girls Varsity Track at Bishop Noll Institute School 5:00 pm | Bishop Noll Institute School Mar 05 Boys Varsity Track at Bishop Noll/Calumet 5:00 pm   Mar 07 Girls Varsity Track at West Lafayette Jr-Sr High School 5:00 pm | West Lafayette Jr-Sr High School Mar 07 Boys Varsity Track at West Lafayette